Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Abdi, Ayan Outreach Liaison/Success Coach (507) 444-8765
Anderson, Mark Art Teacher (507) 444-8727
Bae, Heather ELL Teacher (507) 444-8713
Bateman, Regina Food Service Assistant (507) 444-8716
Bates, Kayla Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8700
Beattie, Amber Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8735
Bellefeuille, Jenn Music - Orchestra Teacher (507) 444-8779
Belmore, Carol School Social Worker (507) 444-8715
Beschnett, Lisa Art Teacher (507) 444-8791
Biegert, Joan Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8540
Birdsell, Hilary FACS Teacher (507) 444-8745
Bon, Kathleen Noon Supervision EA (507) 444-8700
Brodersen, Betsy Math Teacher (507) 444-8746
Budach, LeeAnn Reading Intervention Teacher (507) 444-8526
Burgmaier, Nicole Physical Education & Health Teacher (507) 444-8744
Burrow, Nicole Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8726
Buryska, Kent Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8753
Camerer, Wendy (507) 444-8700
Campion, Rebecca Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8716
Carlson, Jane
Carpenter, Sherri Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Charlton, Elizabeth Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8722
Chatelaine, David Industrial Arts Teacher (507) 444-8739
Conry, Kirsten Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8700
Cowley, Allison Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8771
Dealba, Maria Custodian II (507) 444-8709
Denton, Darla Assistant Principal Secretary (507) 444-8711
Dietz-Stoltz, Louellen Base Kitchen Head Cook (507) 444-8716
Drabek, Juanita Educational Assistant (507) 444-8700
Duske, Jenna LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER (MSU-M) (507) 444-8768
Ellis, Jessica Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8700
Eschenbach, Susan Special ED Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Evenson, Laurie Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Fernandez, Kathryn Spanish Teacher (507) 444-8723
Flohrs, Amanda Physical Education & Health Teacher (507) 444-8743
Flores, Aracely School Social Worker (507) 444-8719
Gaveske, Lisa Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8721
Golberg, Shelly Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8524
Greiner, Linda Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8726
Grischow, Debra Classroom EA (507) 444-8700
Haberman, Kathryn Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8747
Halverson, Erin Assistant Principal (507) 444-8711
Halverson, Mara Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8754
Hanegraaf, Linda Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8767
Hansen, Jennifer Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8521
Hanson, Jessica Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8548
Hanson, Karen Instructional Media Center Educational Assistant (507) 444-8790
Harty, Susan Health Teacher (507) 444-8750
Hase, Gary Custodian (507) 444-8700
Haskins, Emily Math Teacher (507) 444-8720
Heinz, Ray Science Teacher (507) 444-8751
Hettinga, Don Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8700
Hovden, Larry Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8712
Hugstad Vaa, Lindsey School Guidance Counselor (507) 444-8724
Huinker, Shari Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8716
Hunst, Sarah Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8734
Hunst, Timothy Physical Education & Health Teacher (507) 444-8736
Hunt, Julie Classroom EA (507) 444-8700
Ingvaldson, Michelle French Teacher (507) 444-8700
Iserman, Angie Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8729
Jensen, Jessica Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8716
Johnson, Julie Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Johnson, Kelly Information Technology Specialist I (507) 444-8398
Jokela, Suzanne German Teacher (507) 444-8700
Kadrie, Marcia Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8718
Kaytor, Jason Science Teacher (507) 444-8757
Keller, Ryan Custodian I (507) 444-8709
Kirk, Amanda Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8700
Kirsch, Stacy LPN (507) 444-8706
Klecker, Erin Math Teacher (507) 444-8731
Kleeberger, Dann Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8718
Klugherz, Renate Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8748
Knutson, Rachel Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8700
Koziolek, Kerry Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8718
Krampitz, Ann Paraprofessional (597) 444-8700
Krenke, Pam Principal Secretary (507) 444-8710
Kretsch, Kasey Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8759
Kroeger, Ben Custodian (507) 444-8709
Kronebusch, Donald Custodian I (507) 444-8700
Larson, Erik Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8730
Lebeda, Brad Industrial Arts Teacher (507) 444-8738
Leckner, Emily Science Teacher (507) 444-8752
Leigh, Dawn Math Teacher (507) 444-8756
Leuch, Greg Custodian (507) 444-8709
Liverseed, John Custodian (507) 444-8709
Livingood, Claire Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8726
Louks, Mary Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Lutz, Martha Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8726
Malo, Andrew Spanish Teacher (507) 444-8783
Malo, Rachel Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8721
Marks, Tia Mental Health Practitioner (507) 444-8774
Martens, Kelly Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8520
Mathison Elstad, Gina Music - Choir Teacher (507) 444-8763
McCarty, Andrea Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8523
McKay, Lisa Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8712
Meagher, Tom STEM Coordinator (507) 444-8707
Meier, Cherie Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8716
Melgaard, Nicki Art Teacher (507) 444-8728
Meyer, Allan Classroom EA (507) 444-8700
Miller, Benjamin Science Teacher (507) 444-8733
Muhidin, Khadra OUTREACH SOMALI LIAISON (507) 444-8554
Neumann-Scholl, Kari Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8700
Noet, Scott Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8758
Nomeland, Faith Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8767
Nuemann-Scholl, Kari Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8716
Oeltjenbruns, Matt Police Liason (507) 444-8789
Ollila, Julie Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Olson, Abby Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8538
Olson, Jordan Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8772
Owens, Beth Math Teacher (507) 444-8755
Palomo, Maribel Hispanic Parent Liason (507) 444-8766
Petty, Clayton Information Technology Specialist II
Prostrollo, Shannon ELL Teacher (507) 444-8700
Purdie, Dave Custodian (507) 444-8709
Reed, Camden School Guidance Counselor (507) 444-8764
Revier, Lisa Music - Orchestra Teacher (507) 444-8781
Rhodes, Nicole Science Teacher (507) 444-8749
Richter, Lindsey Assistant Principal Secretary (507) 444-8700
Runner, Darlene Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Saehler, Dan Math Teacher (507) 444-8732
Sanford, Deb Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Schroeder, Dave Community Service Officer (507) 444-8775
Schwartz, Laurie Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8522
Segler, Mary Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8544
Severston, Jeff Custodian (507) 444-8709
Simon, Kristi (507) 444-8700
Squires, Brenda Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8767
Stenzel, Kody Classroom EA (507) 444-8700
Storm, Josh Physical Education Teacher (507) 444-8536
Stringfield, Amy Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8547
Strobel, Shari Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Sullivan, Julie Principal (507) 444-8710
Summer, Jamie Information Technology Specialist I (507) 444-8798
Tolle, Josh Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8525
Von Helmst, Tracy LPN (507) 444-8506
Vonruden, Diane Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8712
Wagner, Nicole Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8792
Wagoner, Theresa Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8700
Webb, Patrick Physical Education Teacher (507) 444-8760
Weeks, Bonnie Noon Supervision EA (507) 444-8700
West, Adam Custodian I (507) 444-8709
Woodrich, Josh Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8530
Zastrow, Joe Music - Band Teacher (507) 444-8741
Zurbriggen, Matthew Assistant Principal (507) 444-8703