Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Anderson, Mark Art Teacher (507) 444-8727
Andreen, Angela Music Teacher (507) 444-8700
Bae, Heather ELL Teacher (507) 444-8713
Balk, Darla Custodian II (507) 444-8709
Bates, Kayla Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8700
Bell, Teresa Head Custodian (507) 444-8709
Bellefeuille, Jen Music - Orchestra Teacher (507) 444-8779
Belmore, Carol Reach (507) 444-8715
Berres, Ryan Psychologist (507) 444-8765
Beschnett, Lisa Art Teacher (507) 444-8791
Biegert, Joan Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8540
Birdsell, Hilary FACS Teacher (507) 444-8745
Bisch, Justina School Guidance Counselor (507) 444-8764
Bon, Kathleen Educational Assistant (507) 444-8700
Brodersen, Betsy Math Teacher (507) 444-8746
Budach, Lee Anne Reading Intervention Teacher (507) 444-8526
Burgmaier, Nicole Physical Education & Health Teacher (507) 444-8744
Buryska, Kent Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8753
Caballero, Melina Hispanic Parent Liason (507) 444-8766
Camerer, Wendy Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8509
Carpenter, Sherri Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Charlton, Elizabeth Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8722
Coudron, Kathleen MSU MENTOR/TEACHING & LEARNING COORDINATOR (507) 444-8574
Dahnert, Bradley Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8772
Deleeuw, Michael Educational Assistant (507) 444-8700
Denton, Darla Assistant Principal Secretary (507) 444-8711
Dietz-Stoltz, Louellen Base Kitchen Head Cook (507) 444-8716
Drabek, Juanita Educational Assistant (507) 444-8700
Evenson, Laurie Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Fernandez, Kathryn ELL Teacher (507) 444-8723
Flohrs, Amanda Physical Education & Health Teacher (507) 444-8743
Flores, Aracely School Social Worker (507) 444-8719
Gaveske, Lisa Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8721
Golberg, Shelly Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8524
Greiner, Linda Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8726
Grischow, Debra Classroom EA (507) 444-8700
Guetter, Courtney Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8768
Haberman, Kathryn Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8747
Halverson, Erin Assistant Principal (507) 444-8711
Halverson, Mara Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8754
Hanegraaf, Linda Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8767
Hansen, Jennifer Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8521
Hanson, Karen Instructional Media Center Educational Assistant (507) 444-8790
Hanson, Kim Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Harty, Susan Health Teacher (507) 444-8750
Hase, Gary Custodian (507) 444-8700
Haskins, Emily Math Teacher (507) 444-8720
Hassing, Tim Community Service Officer (507) 444-8775
Hatland, Jessica Reach (507) 444-8548
Heinz, Ray Science Teacher (507) 444-8751
Hettinga, Don Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8725
Hughes, Sean Activity Coordinator/Facilities Scheduler (507) 444-8504
Hugstad Vaa, Lindsey School Guidance Counselor (507) 444-8724
Hunst, Sarah Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8734
Hunst, Timothy Physical Education & Health Teacher (507) 444-8736
Hunt, Julie Classroom EA (507) 444-8700
Hunt, Sarah Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8700
Ingvaldson, Michelle French Teacher (507) 444-8543
Iserman, Angie Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8729
Jennissen, Jamie Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8759
Jensen, Jessica Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8716
Johnson, Julie Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Jokela, Suzanne German Teacher (507) 444-8543
Kadrie, Marcia Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8718
Kahmann, Lila Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8735
Kaytor, Jason Science Teacher (507) 444-8757
Kelly, Elnora Food Service Assistant (507) 444-8700
Kirk, Amanda Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8531
Kirsch, Stacy LPN (507) 444-8706
Klecker, Erin Math Teacher (507) 444-8731
Kleeberger, Dann Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8718
Kleppe, Scott Music Teacher (507) 444-8740
Koziolek, Kerry Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8718
Kozlka, Laurie Special ED Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Krampitz, Ann Paraprofessional (597) 444-8700
Krenke, Pam Principal Secretary (507) 444-8710
Larson, Erik Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8730
Leckner, Emily Science Teacher (507) 444-8752
Leigh, Dawn Math Teacher (507) 444-8756
Leuch, Greg Custodian (507) 444-8709
Lofgren, Laurie Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8522
Louks, Mary Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Lutz, Martha Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8726
Malo, Andrew Spanish Teacher (507) 444-8783
Malo, Rachel Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8721
Marks, Tia Mental Health Practitioner (507) 444-8774
Martens, Kelly Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8520
Mathison Elstad, Gina Music - Choir Teacher (507) 444-8763
McCarty, Andrea Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8523
Meier, Cherie Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8716
Melgaard, Nicki Art Teacher (507) 444-8728
Miller, Benjamin Science Teacher (507) 444-8733
Muhidin, Khadra OUTREACH SOMALI LIAISON (507) 444-8554
Noet, Scott Social Studies Teacher (507) 444-8758
Nomeland, Faith Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8767
Nuemann-Scholl, Kari Cook/Cashier (507) 444-8716
Oeltjenbruns, Dayna Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Oeltjenbruns, Matt SCHOOL RESOURCE OFFICER (507) 444-8789
Olson, Abby Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8538
Owens, Beth Math Teacher (507) 444-8755
Prostrollo, Shannon ELL Teacher (507) 444-8515
Ragatz, Rose Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8726
Retica, Amanda Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8748
Revier, Lisa Music - Orchestra Teacher (507) 444-8781
Rhodes, Nicole Science Teacher (507) 444-8749
Richter, Lindsey Assistant Principal Secretary (507) 444-8712
Robbins, Shaun PLTW Teacher (507) 444-8739
Runner, Darlene Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8543
Rynearson, Robin Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8771
Saehler, Dan Math Teacher (507) 444-8732
Santiago, Abigail Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8700
Schroeder, Sue School Social Worker (507) 444-8737
Segler, Mary Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8527
Shae, Laura Speech Therapist (507) 444-8091
Simington, Kathleen Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8539
Simon, Kristi Educational Assistant (507) 444-8700
Squires, Brenda Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8767
Stork, Stacey Special Education Teacher (507) 444-8539
Storm, Josh Physical Education Teacher (507) 444-8536
Stringfield, Amy Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8547
Sullivan, Julie Principal (507) 444-8710
Summer, Jamie Information Technology Specialist I (507) 444-8798
Swanson, Chris Music Teacher (507) 444-8700
Tolle, Josh Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8525
Ulrich, Diane Food Service Assistant (507) 444-8700
Von Helmst, Tracy LPN (507) 444-8506
Vonruden, Diane Special Education Paraprofessional (507) 444-8712
Wagner, Nicole Language Arts Teacher (507) 444-8792
Wagoner, Theresa Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8532
Webb, Patrick Physical Education Teacher (507) 444-8760
West, Adam Custodian I (507) 444-8709
Wheelock, Katie Special Education (507) 444-8544
Williams, Shenetha Custodian I (507) 444-8700
Woodrich, Josh Sixth Grade Teacher (507) 444-8530
Zastrow, Joe Music - Band Teacher (507) 444-8741
Zurbriggen, Matthew Assistant Principal (507) 444-8703